RU
Страна
×
RU

Выберите регион:

Включить меню
RU
Страна
×
RU

Выберите регион:

Свяжитесь с нами

Живой чат с представителями Tektronix. С 6:00 до 16:30, тихоокеанское поясное время.

Звонок

Позвоните нам 1-800-833-9200

Живой чат с представителями Tektronix. С 9:00 до 5:30 CET

Загрузить

Загрузить руководства, технические описания, программное обеспечение и т. д.:

ТИП ЗАГРУЗКИ
МОДЕЛЬ ИЛИ КЛЮЧЕВОЕ СЛОВО

Characterizing an SFP+ Transceiver at the 16G Fibre Channel Rate


Study the measurements needed to test an SFP+ transceiver to the 16G Fibre Channel standard, covering both Multi- Mode 850 nm and Single Mode 1310 nm interfaces. Included is a test and characterization example using a Single Mode 1310 nm laser SFP+ transceiver at the 16G line rate of 14.025 Gb/s using state of the art test equipment.